JF-lang 2012
.
19-08-12
Resultatliste per klasse
Begynder | D-10 | D-12 | D-12B | D-14 | D-14B |
D-16 | D-16AK | D-18 | D-20 | D-20AK | D21- |
D21-AK | D21-C | D35- | D35-B | D40- | D45- |
D50- | D55- | D60- | D65- | D70- | D75- |
H-10 | H-12 | H-12B | H-14 | H-14B | H-16 |
H-18 | H-20 | H-20C | H21- | H21-AK | H21-AM |
H35- | H35-B | H40- | H45- | H45-AK | H50- |
H55- | H55-AK | H60- | H65- | H70- | H75- |
H80- | Åben 1 | Åben 2 | Åben 3 | Åben 4 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Dalgaard,Niels | Kolding OK | 24:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Knudsen,Ida S. | OK GORM | 50:30 + 26:03 |
3 | Kühl,Anna-Marie | OK SYD | 54:50 + 30:23 |
DSQ | Johansen,Ida | Aalborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Poulsen,Nanna Lysemose | Silkeborg OK | 23:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Jørgensen,Eva Örnhagen | OK Snab | 23:45 + 00:07 |
3 | Harfot,Anne Sofie Thyssen | Horsens OK | 28:02 + 04:24 |
4 | Nielsen,Laura Holm | Horsens OK | 29:09 + 05:31 |
5 | Thyssen,Rebecca Loft | Horsens OK | 29:44 + 06:06 |
6 | Skouboe,Theresa | Horsens OK | 32:39 + 09:01 |
7 | Kragh,Anne Katrine | OK Pan Århus | 34:13 + 10:35 |
8 | Andersen,Sofie Sandbæk | Silkeborg OK | 37:26 + 13:48 |
9 | Kragh,Marie Louise | OK Pan Århus | 38:14 + 14:36 |
DNS | Gilleladen,Iris Skammelsen | OK Pan Århus | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gydesen,Hedvig | OK Melfar | 31:47 + 00:00 |
2 | Højholt,Cecilie Eeg | Kolding OK | 33:47 + 02:00 |
3 | Paulsen,Christine V. | OK GORM | 40:24 + 08:37 |
4 | Spanner,Katrine | OK Pan Århus | 42:25 + 10:38 |
5 | Jacobsen,Ida Ravn | Kolding OK | 44:49 + 13:02 |
6 | Thyssen,Alberte Loft | Horsens OK | 49:11 + 17:24 |
7 | Staugaard,Trine Eg | Kolding OK | 49:24 + 17:37 |
8 | Purup-Nielsen,Elise | Horsens OK | 49:50 + 18:03 |
9 | Fenger-Grøn,Sofie Slot | OK Snab | 51:00 + 19:13 |
10 | Thesbjerg,Ida Hedver | Horsens OK | 52:30 + 20:43 |
11 | Knudsen,Nanna S. | OK GORM | 1:01:14 + 29:27 |
12 | Henning,Marie Louise | Kolding OK | 1:05:14 + 33:27 |
13 | Caspersen,Julie | OK Snab | 1:14:35 + 42:48 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Kongstad,Marianne | Odense OK | 30:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Kristensen,Ida Marie | OK GORM | 33:13 + 02:35 |
3 | Uhlemann,Cecilia Skaarup | Kolding OK | 34:23 + 03:45 |
4 | Kilden,Katinka | OK Pan Århus | 41:12 + 10:34 |
5 | Uhlemann,Ellen Roungkvist | Kolding OK | 46:36 + 15:58 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Termansen,Lise | OK SYD | 48:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Bak,Anne Beukel | Aalborg OK | 56:58 + 08:23 |
3 | Isaksen,Amanda | OK Snab | 59:44 + 11:09 |
4 | Poulsen,Sara Lysemose | Silkeborg OK | 1:00:56 + 12:21 |
5 | Dalgaard,Tine | Kolding OK | 1:05:51 + 17:16 |
6 | Krogsgaard,Celine Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 1:16:45 + 28:10 |
7 | Vestergaard,Amalie Würtz | Nordvest OK | 1:21:30 + 32:55 |
8 | Hoffmann,Rebecca Helene | OK Pan Århus | 1:33:49 + 45:14 |
9 | Klingenberg,Anna | Faaborg OK | 1:36:13 + 47:38 |
DSQ | Theilgaard,Ditte F | Aalborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jakobsen,Julia Wilsky | Horsens OK | 52:48 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Staugaard,Sissel Maria Eg | Kolding OK | 1:09:31 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Klingenberg,Ita | Faaborg OK | 58:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Najbjerg,Nina G. | OK GORM | 1:00:52 + 02:49 |
3 | Hagner,Stine Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:45 + 04:42 |
4 | Kristensen,Josephine Dewett | OK Snab | 1:07:40 + 09:37 |
5 | Jørgensen,Astrid Ank | Horsens OK | 1:22:46 + 24:43 |
6 | Petersen,Dorthe Kühl | OK SYD | 1:54:01 + 55:58 |
DSQ | Mathiasen,Sofie | Silkeborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
DSQ | Johansen,Freja | Aalborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Lassen,Annett | OK GORM | 47:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Beyer,Jette | OK H.T.F. | 52:16 + 04:24 |
3 | Thomsen,Lisbeth | Kolding OK | 1:00:40 + 12:48 |
4 | Blok,Doris | OK Snab | 1:06:11 + 18:19 |
5 | Pedersen,Anni Lindberg | Søllerød OK | 1:55:57 +1:08:05 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jensen,Rikke Holm | Horsens OK | 53:07 + 00:00 |
2 | Jørgensen,Ulrika Örnhagen | OK Snab | 53:27 + 00:20 |
3 | Thyssen,Susanne Loft | Horsens OK | 57:02 + 03:55 |
4 | Krogsgaard,Heidi Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:49 + 09:42 |
5 | Rasmussen,Tine | Silkeborg OK | 1:04:09 + 11:02 |
6 | Scheel,Randi | OK Pan Århus | 1:19:56 + 26:49 |
7 | Jessen,Diana Finderup | OK H.T.F. | 1:22:20 + 29:13 |
8 | Finderup,Jeanette | OK Pan Århus | 1:25:20 + 32:13 |
9 | Andersen,Lone Secher | OK Pan Århus | 2:15:52 +1:22:45 |
DSQ | Skaug,Anne Møller | OK Pan Århus | |
DSQ | Poulsen,Rikke Lysemose | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Mikkelsen,Irene K. | Horsens OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Harfot,Berit | Horsens OK | 58:36 + 00:00 |
2 | Krogh,Marianne Lynge | Kolding OK | 1:00:02 + 01:26 |
3 | Højholt,Susanne | Kolding OK | 1:07:00 + 08:24 |
4 | Kongstad,Katalin Bolko | Odense OK | 1:10:12 + 11:36 |
5 | Lund,Anette | OK GORM | 1:10:49 + 12:13 |
6 | Sørensen,Anette Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 1:12:30 + 13:54 |
7 | Fenger-Grøn,Linda Slot | OK Snab | 1:16:12 + 17:36 |
8 | Christoffersen,Gitte R. | Svendborg OK | 1:18:19 + 19:43 |
9 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 1:18:43 + 20:07 |
10 | Alm,Guri | OK H.T.F. | 1:20:10 + 21:34 |
11 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 1:24:02 + 25:26 |
12 | Staugaard,Hanne | Kolding OK | 1:26:47 + 28:11 |
13 | Fallesen,Gitte | Viborg OK | 1:27:50 + 29:14 |
14 | Lunding,Anita | Svendborg OK | 1:30:25 + 31:49 |
15 | Cavanagh,Ethna | Faaborg OK | 1:30:35 + 31:59 |
16 | Jørgensen,Mette Voldum | Silkeborg OK | 1:41:46 + 43:10 |
17 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 1:42:07 + 43:31 |
18 | Gammeljord,Irene | OK Snab | 1:47:57 + 49:21 |
19 | Sørensen,Helle | OK Melfar | 2:06:46 +1:08:10 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Aagaard,Lucia | Herning Orienteringsklub | 44:13 + 00:00 |
2 | Hansen,Dorthe | Silkeborg OK | 44:42 + 00:29 |
3 | Isen,Gitte | Herning Orienteringsklub | 52:57 + 08:44 |
4 | Andreassen,Vivi | Kolding OK | 55:56 + 11:43 |
5 | Simonsen,Inger Lise | Silkeborg OK | 1:00:33 + 16:20 |
6 | Nielsen,Lise | OK H.T.F. | 1:01:09 + 16:56 |
7 | Filskov,Dorte | Aalborg OK | 1:01:36 + 17:23 |
8 | Thomsen,Claudia Schmidt | Horsens OK | 1:02:10 + 17:57 |
9 | Grøn,Anette Egander | OK Pan Århus | 1:03:43 + 19:30 |
10 | Petersen,Lene Kofoed | Horsens OK | 1:08:03 + 23:50 |
11 | Pedersen,Britta Ank | Horsens OK | 1:10:54 + 26:41 |
12 | Ivarsen,Hanne | OK Pan Århus | 1:11:46 + 27:33 |
13 | Bach,Birgitte | Viborg OK | 1:20:31 + 36:18 |
14 | Vest,Hanne | Svendborg OK | 1:49:41 +1:05:28 |
DSQ | Sandbæk,Annelli | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Jakobsen,Tove | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Nielsen,Kate | OK Snab | |
DNS | Edsen,Vibeke Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Johannsen,Ingrid | Silkeborg OK | 39:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Andersen,Hanne Møller | OK Pan Århus | 48:23 + 08:52 |
3 | Hermanrud,Britt | Silkeborg OK | 48:31 + 09:00 |
4 | Jørgensen,Vibeke | OK Pan Århus | 51:18 + 11:47 |
5 | Baun,Susanne | Horsens OK | 54:22 + 14:51 |
6 | Ljungberg,Hanne | OK SYD | 59:49 + 20:18 |
7 | Straarup,Tove | Horsens OK | 1:03:11 + 23:40 |
8 | Dybdal,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:05:56 + 26:25 |
9 | Gade,Pia | Viborg OK | 1:08:31 + 29:00 |
10 | Wæhrens,Karin | OK Vendelboerne | 1:09:08 + 29:37 |
11 | Skammelsen,Nelly | Silkeborg OK | 1:10:13 + 30:42 |
12 | Schou,Helle | OK Snab | 1:12:44 + 33:13 |
13 | Færing,Annette | Svendborg OK | 1:22:11 + 42:40 |
14 | Halle,Birgitte | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:24:19 + 44:48 |
DSQ | Iddles,Carol | Viborg OK | |
DSQ | Andersen,Liselotte | Ballerup OK | |
DSQ | Hansen,Lilli | OK GORM | |
DNS | Hansen,Jane | Odense OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Bobach,Kirsten | Aalborg OK | 49:17 + 00:00 |
2 | Andersen,Merete Ravnshøj | Herlufsholm OK | 51:52 + 02:35 |
3 | Knudsen,Lis | Faaborg OK | 55:24 + 06:07 |
4 | Nielsen,Ellen | Horsens OK | 1:02:37 + 13:20 |
5 | Ditlevsen,Trille | Horsens OK | 1:04:52 + 15:35 |
6 | Hansen,Ann Dorrit | OK Djurs | 1:05:19 + 16:02 |
7 | Andersen,Lene Kring | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:32:06 + 42:49 |
8 | Christensen,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:34:12 + 44:55 |
DSQ | Nielsen,Lisbet | OK Vendelboerne | |
DSQ | Jensen,Elin Holm | Horsens OK | |
DSQ | Kirkegaard,Anne-Mette | Silkeborg OK | |
DNS | Hjort,Lotte | Faaborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jensen,Jane Thode | Nordvest OK | 57:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Hass,Else | OK Pan Århus | 1:02:07 + 04:48 |
3 | Sørensen,Edith | Aalborg OK | 1:06:30 + 09:11 |
4 | Hansen,Lene Bank | OK Vendelboerne | 1:12:25 + 15:06 |
5 | Sørensen,Lilian | OK Pan Århus | 1:15:03 + 17:44 |
6 | Brage,Musse | OK Melfar | 1:17:08 + 19:49 |
7 | Thomsen,Ellen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:24:09 + 26:50 |
8 | Thomsen,Kirsten | OK Vendelboerne | 1:35:33 + 38:14 |
9 | Hestbæk,Inge | O-63 | 1:43:58 + 46:39 |
DSQ | Terkelsen,Asta | OK GORM | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Isaksen,Felix | OK Snab | 19:26 + 00:00 |
2 | Dalgaard,Jens | Kolding OK | 22:20 + 02:54 |
3 | Pedersen,Esben Ø. | OK GORM | 22:29 + 03:03 |
4 | Thesbjerg,Erik Hedver | Horsens OK | 23:05 + 03:39 |
5 | Holm,Filip K. | OK GORM | 27:03 + 07:37 |
6 | Vad,Lasse Fenger | Horsens OK | 27:18 + 07:52 |
7 | Mikkelsen,Jacob Klærke | Horsens OK | 29:26 + 10:00 |
8 | Damsbo,Daniel | OK GORM | 31:23 + 11:57 |
9 | Hoffmann,Noah Tristan | OK Pan Århus | 31:59 + 12:33 |
10 | Thomsen,Anders Secher | OK Pan Århus | 34:23 + 14:57 |
11 | Skaug,Søren Møller | OK Pan Århus | 34:57 + 15:31 |
12 | Grøn,Isak Egander | OK Pan Århus | 44:20 + 24:54 |
DSQ | Caspersen,Jeppe | OK Snab | |
DNS | Skammelsen,Silas Ribergaard | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Bobach,Christoffer Vang | Aalborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Schmidt,Daniel B. | Herning Orienteringsklub | 27:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Staugaard,Søren Eg | Kolding OK | 30:04 + 02:12 |
3 | Hagner,Andreas Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 31:56 + 04:04 |
4 | Krogh,Kasper Lynge | Kolding OK | 37:49 + 09:57 |
5 | Nielsen,Mikkel Holm | Horsens OK | 38:46 + 10:54 |
6 | Edsen,Jens Kobæk | Nordvest OK | 42:22 + 14:30 |
7 | Jessen,Mathias Finderup | OK H.T.F. | 47:30 + 19:38 |
8 | Bjørnsen,Andreas Bock | OK Pan Århus | 47:46 + 19:54 |
9 | Petersen,Jens Kr. V. | OK GORM | 51:27 + 23:35 |
10 | Johannsen,Malthe | OK SYD | 54:38 + 26:46 |
11 | Bang,Mads | OK GORM | 59:37 + 31:45 |
12 | Nikolajsen,Lasse Strøm | OK GORM | 1:02:05 + 34:13 |
DSQ | Højholt,Mikkel Eeg | Kolding OK | |
DSQ | Uhlemann,Niels Roungkvist | Kolding OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Holm,Daniel | OK GORM | 48:12 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Møller,Laurits Bidstrup | Silkeborg OK | 46:18 + 00:00 |
2 | Møller,Christian | Aalborg OK | 48:51 + 02:33 |
3 | Jørgensen,Morten Örnhagen | OK Snab | 49:32 + 03:14 |
4 | Gjøtterup,Christoffer | Faaborg OK | 50:19 + 04:01 |
5 | Skaug,Mads Møller | OK Pan Århus | 52:47 + 06:29 |
6 | Blok,Thomas | OK Snab | 55:25 + 09:07 |
7 | Bladt,Anton Ljung | Silkeborg OK | 1:03:37 + 17:19 |
8 | Kristensen,Victor | OK Snab | 1:07:08 + 20:50 |
9 | Thygesen,Casper | OK Snab | 1:07:34 + 21:16 |
10 | Petersen,Hans V. | OK GORM | 1:08:49 + 22:31 |
11 | Bang,Niels | OK GORM | 1:09:42 + 23:24 |
12 | Pedersen,Daniel Nissen | Faaborg OK | 1:26:34 + 40:16 |
13 | Kranker,William Back | OK Pan Århus | 1:27:53 + 41:35 |
14 | Mikkelsen,Andreas | Faaborg OK | 1:44:27 + 58:09 |
DSQ | Fenger-Grøn,Rasmus Slot | OK Snab | |
DSQ | Knudsen,Morten Rindom | OK Melfar | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Hjerrild,Lars | OK Pan Århus | 1:02:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Edsen,Jakob Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:09:07 + 07:02 |
3 | Dewett,Magnus | OK Snab | 1:09:28 + 07:23 |
4 | Larsen,Morten | OK GORM | 1:14:48 + 12:43 |
5 | Knudsen,Henrik Rindom | OK Melfar | 1:16:06 + 14:01 |
6 | Ringive,Mathias H. | OK GORM | 1:17:59 + 15:54 |
7 | Sørensen,Mikkel | OK Melfar | 1:19:52 + 17:47 |
8 | Nyengaard,Aske Tandrup | Silkeborg OK | 1:34:50 + 32:45 |
9 | Hansen,Jonathan Elvø | Silkeborg OK | 1:35:50 + 33:45 |
DSQ | Henriksen,Rasmus Lunding | OK Pan Århus | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Thorgersen,Christian | OK Pan Århus | 39:11 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Rokkjær,René | OK Pan Århus | 1:35:24 + 00:00 |
2 | Djurhuus,Rasmus | OK Pan Århus | 1:38:09 + 02:45 |
3 | Markvardsen,Henrik | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:55:30 + 20:06 |
4 | Thyssen,Carsten | Horsens OK | 2:05:51 + 30:27 |
5 | Gadsbølle,Thomas | OK Esbjerg | 2:11:39 + 36:15 |
6 | Boserup,Bjarke | Aalborg OK | 2:18:01 + 42:37 |
7 | Blicher,Esben | OK GORM | 2:34:39 + 59:15 |
8 | Henriksen,Sune Ribergaard | OK Pan Århus | 2:36:19 +1:00:55 |
DSQ | Linde,Tore | Søllerød OK | |
DSQ | Johansen,Thorbjørn | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Iversen,Rasmus | Odense OK | |
DNS | Lindstrøm,Lars | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Hjerrild,Per | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Stamp,Jesper | Odense OK | |
DNS | Lassen,Tue | Faaborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Uhlemann,Henrik | Kolding OK | 1:07:09 + 00:00 |
2 | Uhlemann,Thomas | Kolding OK | 1:10:04 + 02:55 |
3 | Brage,Niels | OK Melfar | 1:13:18 + 06:09 |
4 | Pedersen,Per Eg | Kolding OK | 1:14:28 + 07:19 |
5 | Højholt,Lars Eeg | Kolding OK | 1:19:58 + 12:49 |
6 | Gilleladen,Anders | OK Pan Århus | 1:20:09 + 13:00 |
7 | Sloth,Kristoffer | Aalborg OK | 1:21:02 + 13:53 |
8 | Gammeljord,Peter | OK Snab | 1:29:51 + 22:42 |
9 | Andersen,Jan Würtz | Nordvest OK | 1:35:00 + 27:51 |
10 | Skouboe,Allan | Horsens OK | 1:44:17 + 37:08 |
DSQ | Ingwersen,Niklas | Horsens OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jørgensen,Flemming | OK Snab | 1:06:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Hoffmann,Bjarne | OK Pan Århus | 1:10:51 + 04:29 |
3 | Skaug,Kenneth | OK Pan Århus | 1:11:17 + 04:55 |
4 | Nielsen,Ebbe Møller | OK Pan Århus | 1:15:45 + 09:23 |
5 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 1:16:44 + 10:22 |
6 | Cederberg,Claus | Ballerup OK | 1:27:07 + 20:45 |
7 | Hanghøj,Carsten Gemmer | Ballerup OK | 1:33:02 + 26:40 |
8 | Mikkelsen,Mads | Horsens OK | 1:34:16 + 27:54 |
9 | Thesbjerg,Allan | Horsens OK | 1:36:16 + 29:54 |
10 | Filyo,Michael | Silkeborg OK | 1:38:11 + 31:49 |
11 | Ottesen,Alex | Ballerup OK | 1:38:43 + 32:21 |
12 | Johannsen,Bjarne | OK SYD | 1:47:31 + 41:09 |
13 | Liengård,Jens | OK Snab | 1:57:06 + 50:44 |
DSQ | Terkelsen,Chris | OK GORM | |
DSQ | Fredberg,Thomas | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Svensson,Robert | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Kragh,Kent | Horsens OK | 1:14:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Knudsen,Peter | OK Melfar | 1:18:26 + 04:10 |
3 | Henning,Jes Aage | Kolding OK | 1:24:17 + 10:01 |
4 | Kristensen,Torben | OK Snab | 1:24:37 + 10:21 |
5 | Sørensen,Thomas | OK Melfar | 1:31:53 + 17:37 |
6 | Flytkjær,Søren | Aalborg OK | 1:34:00 + 19:44 |
7 | Andersen,Søren | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:36:16 + 22:00 |
8 | Kragh,Torben | Aalborg OK | 1:41:48 + 27:32 |
9 | Iversen,Tommy | Odense OK | 1:42:25 + 28:09 |
10 | Isaksen,Kaj | OK Snab | 1:43:51 + 29:35 |
DSQ | Tversted,Anders | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DSQ | Termansen,Michael | OK SYD | |
DSQ | Ozol,Jens | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Per Mønster | Horsens OK | |
DNS | Theilgaard,Søren | Aalborg OK | |
DNS | Schnack,Jørgen | Aalborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Edsen,Kristian | Nordvest OK | 38:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Jøhnk,Karsten | OK SYD | 39:22 + 00:23 |
3 | Arildsen,Finn | OK Pan Århus | 50:13 + 11:14 |
4 | Jensen,Lars Tykær | OK H.T.F. | 53:20 + 14:21 |
5 | Nielsen,Peter Skov | OK Snab | 56:48 + 17:49 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Andersen,Henrik Steen | Odense OK | 1:08:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Bobach,Erik | Silkeborg OK | 1:08:59 + 00:40 |
3 | Lodberg,Kent | OK Pan Århus | 1:10:25 + 02:06 |
4 | Thomsen,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:15:00 + 06:41 |
5 | Kjær,Morten | Silkeborg OK | 1:15:21 + 07:02 |
6 | Utzon,Torben | OK Pan Århus | 1:20:38 + 12:19 |
7 | Gydesen,Terkel | OK Melfar | 1:22:34 + 14:15 |
8 | Rahbek,Walther | Aalborg OK | 1:22:55 + 14:36 |
9 | Børsting,Jens | Silkeborg OK | 1:25:35 + 17:16 |
10 | Valentinsen,Henrik | Randers OK | 1:31:14 + 22:55 |
11 | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:33:56 + 25:37 |
12 | Kongstad,Kim | Odense OK | 1:35:31 + 27:12 |
13 | Møller,Anker | Silkeborg OK | 1:38:11 + 29:52 |
14 | Henriksen,Finn | Svendborg OK | 1:43:29 + 35:10 |
15 | Klingenberg,Søren | Faaborg OK | 1:45:52 + 37:33 |
16 | Gjøderum,Ole | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:47:42 + 39:23 |
17 | Petersen,Ove | OK SYD | 1:57:19 + 49:00 |
18 | Humle,Lars | AKIF | 1:59:36 + 51:17 |
DSQ | Johansen,Birger Illemann | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Jensen,Henrik Nygaard | OK Snab | |
DSQ | Bak,Søren | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Hejlskov,Allan | St. Binderup OK | |
DSQ | Holm,Jakob | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Mollerup,Finn | Odense OK | |
DNS | Blok,Karsten | OK Snab | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gadsbølle,Ole | OK Esbjerg | 1:08:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Bruun,Jørgen | Aalborg OK | 1:14:17 + 05:52 |
3 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 1:17:54 + 09:29 |
4 | Barrett,Stig | Viborg OK | 1:24:36 + 16:11 |
5 | Andersen,Steen Sig | Kolding OK | 1:27:22 + 18:57 |
6 | Vad,Hans Jørgen | Horsens OK | 1:29:28 + 21:03 |
7 | Klausen,Jørn H. | OK SYD | 1:31:17 + 22:52 |
8 | Overgaard,Henning | OK Pan Århus | 1:37:06 + 28:41 |
9 | Andersen,Bjarne | Svendborg OK | 1:37:42 + 29:17 |
10 | Jensen,Ib | OK GORM | 1:38:07 + 29:42 |
11 | Nygaard,Arne | OK West | 1:38:17 + 29:52 |
12 | Schou,Henning | OK Snab | 1:39:13 + 30:48 |
13 | Dagsberg,Henrik | OK Pan Århus | 1:43:46 + 35:21 |
14 | Prang,Max | Fredensborg OK | 1:43:51 + 35:26 |
15 | Hansen,Torben | OK FROS | 1:44:23 + 35:58 |
16 | Dall,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 1:46:19 + 37:54 |
17 | Hansen,Per Storm | Svendborg OK | 1:48:40 + 40:15 |
18 | Christensen,Mogens | OK Vendelboerne | 1:49:57 + 41:32 |
19 | Rasmussen,Torben | Odense OK | 1:56:56 + 48:31 |
20 | Skovsgaard,Svend Erik | Viborg OK | 2:01:35 + 53:10 |
DSQ | Madsen,Kresten | Odense OK | |
DSQ | Hagner,Mogens | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Olesen,Lars | OK FROS | |
DSQ | Sloth,Egon | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | |
DNS | Knudsen,Peter Føns | OK GORM | |
DNS | Alm,Steffen | Nordvest OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Christensen,Ivan | OK Pan Århus | 56:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Fjordvald,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 58:06 + 01:20 |
3 | Pedersen,Erik | OK Vendelboerne | 1:00:27 + 03:41 |
4 | Christensen,Bjarne | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:01 + 05:15 |
5 | Strib,Hans Christian | OK GORM | 1:04:07 + 07:21 |
6 | Nielsen,Eigil | Horsens OK | 1:07:29 + 10:43 |
7 | Kofoed,Niels Erik | OK H.T.F. | 1:07:38 + 10:52 |
8 | Straarup,Peer | Horsens OK | 1:09:41 + 12:55 |
9 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 1:12:44 + 15:58 |
10 | Andersen,Flemming D. | OK H.T.F. | 1:12:55 + 16:09 |
11 | Ingwersen,Finn | Horsens OK | 1:13:07 + 16:21 |
12 | Knudsen,Leif Skovgaard | Faaborg OK | 1:13:32 + 16:46 |
13 | Abrahamsen,Keld | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:14:02 + 17:16 |
14 | Kaspersen,Kaj | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:16:10 + 19:24 |
15 | Jørgensen,Jørgen | Viborg OK | 1:21:42 + 24:56 |
16 | Isen,Torben | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:24:38 + 27:52 |
17 | Brage,Arne | OK Melfar | 1:26:15 + 29:29 |
18 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 1:27:55 + 31:09 |
19 | Larsen,Henning | Horsens OK | 1:28:03 + 31:17 |
20 | Ibsen,Jens M. | Svendborg OK | 1:32:23 + 35:37 |
21 | Grøn,Poul Egander | OK Pan Århus | 1:35:16 + 38:30 |
22 | Schmidt,Jens Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | 1:43:37 + 46:51 |
DSQ | Buch,Poul Erik | OK GORM | |
DSQ | Gjermandsen,Gunnar | Horsens OK | |
DSQ | Petersen,Niels Møller | OK FROS | |
DSQ | Moe-Jensen,Arne | Viborg OK | |
DSQ | Christensen,Poul A. | OK Snab | |
DSQ | Bindner,Flemming | Aalborg OK | |
DNS | Linde,Frank | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Dickenson,Michael | Viborg OK | |
DNS | Rabølle,Niels | Odense OK | |
DNS | Madsen,Sven | OK FROS | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Terkelsen,Karl Kristian | OK GORM | 54:32 + 00:00 |
2 | Pedersen,Poul Henning | OK Vendelboerne | 54:41 + 00:09 |
3 | Thomsen,Mogens E. | OK SYD | 59:36 + 05:04 |
4 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 1:01:03 + 06:31 |
5 | Jensen,Troels | Horsens OK | 1:02:02 + 07:30 |
6 | Bobach,Poul | Aalborg OK | 1:02:26 + 07:54 |
7 | Christoffersen,Per Aaes | Ballerup OK | 1:02:50 + 08:18 |
8 | Nielsen,Finn Hørup | OK Vendelboerne | 1:03:07 + 08:35 |
9 | Nielsen,Leif B. | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:04:19 + 09:47 |
10 | Faber,Claus | Silkeborg OK | 1:04:43 + 10:11 |
11 | Nøhr,Poul | Silkeborg OK | 1:05:04 + 10:32 |
12 | Andersen,Jørn F. | OK H.T.F. | 1:07:20 + 12:48 |
13 | Jensen,Per Lind | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:07:41 + 13:09 |
14 | Baun,Tage | Horsens OK | 1:13:43 + 19:11 |
15 | Petersen,Henning Vide | Horsens OK | 1:13:50 + 19:18 |
16 | Skammelsen,Eigil | Silkeborg OK | 1:14:04 + 19:32 |
17 | Simonsen,Kjeld | OK Djurs | 1:14:21 + 19:49 |
18 | Ditlevsen,Karl | Horsens OK | 1:14:34 + 20:02 |
19 | Nielsen,Bent | OK Pan Århus | 1:15:42 + 21:10 |
20 | Krog,Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | 1:16:11 + 21:39 |
21 | Bülow-Olsen,Erik | O-63 | 1:18:17 + 23:45 |
22 | Jessen-Klixbüll,Per | OK Pan Århus | 1:18:32 + 24:00 |
23 | Elkjær,Søren | Viborg OK | 1:22:42 + 28:10 |
24 | Jensen,Hermann P. | Nordvest OK | 1:24:18 + 29:46 |
25 | Asserbo,Jens | Herlufsholm OK | 1:27:29 + 32:57 |
26 | Hansen,Vagn | OK H.T.F. | 1:30:42 + 36:10 |
DSQ | Simonsen,Hans Jørgen | OK Pan Århus | |
DSQ | Damgaard,Erik | Faaborg OK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Villy | Randers OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jensen,H. V. | Odense OK | 48:36 + 00:00 |
2 | Sørensen,Knud | OK Pan Århus | 48:59 + 00:23 |
3 | Christiansen,Preben | Odense OK | 52:45 + 04:09 |
4 | Odgaard,Olav | Odense OK | 52:54 + 04:18 |
5 | Skøt,Erland | OK H.T.F. | 55:29 + 06:53 |
6 | Møller,Per | AKIF | 55:49 + 07:13 |
7 | Larsen,Hans | Faaborg OK | 56:26 + 07:50 |
8 | Thomsen,Ole F. | OK Vendelboerne | 56:55 + 08:19 |
9 | Hansen,Niels J. Møller | Kolding OK | 1:00:53 + 12:17 |
10 | Andersen,Per Øystein | Larvik OK (N) | 1:00:56 + 12:20 |
11 | Nielsen,Bent | OK GORM | 1:04:31 + 15:55 |
12 | Rasmussen,Kaj Ove | OK H.T.F. | 1:05:16 + 16:40 |
13 | Skovlyst,Aksel | Faaborg OK | 1:05:51 + 17:15 |
14 | Madsen,Finn Hother | OK Pan Århus | 1:06:02 + 17:26 |
15 | Mikkelsen,Holger | Odense OK | 1:09:57 + 21:21 |
16 | Thyssen,Jørgen | Horsens OK | 1:12:32 + 23:56 |
17 | Gravgaard,Dieter | Silkeborg OK | 1:13:04 + 24:28 |
18 | Allen,Clive | Silkeborg OK | 1:14:08 + 25:32 |
19 | Thomsen,Aage | OK Vendelboerne | 1:16:14 + 27:38 |
20 | Nielsen,Palle Møller | Odense OK | 1:21:14 + 32:38 |
DSQ | Wonsyld,Asmus | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Skrydstrup,Jack | Kolding OK | |
DSQ | Laursen,Kai Ø. | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Aaskov,Gunner | Odense OK | |
DSQ | Als,Christian | Viborg OK | |
DSQ | Thomsen,Jørn | Kolding OK | |
DSQ | Hinge,Karsten | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Kristensen,Asger | Herning Orienteringsklub | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Marquart,Carsten | AKIF | 1:49:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Kaas,Søren | Vestjysk OK | 2:56:31 +1:07:04 |
DSQ | Hansen,Rasmus | Vestjysk OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Kilden Jensen,Peter | OK Pan Århus | 57:16 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Møller Nielsen,Line | OK Pan Århus | 45:40 + 00:00 |
20-08-12 16:05:06 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: MARIAGER