Resultatliste Bane 1 Banelængde: 10,5 KM | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehn,Claes | Mariagerfjord Triathlonklub | 42:29 +00:00 |
2 | Madsen,Kim | Weiss A/S | 43:03 +00:34 |
3 | Bach Poulsen,Per | Dvif | 43:17 +00:48 |
4 | Mølbæk,Anders | 9000 Nimbus | 43:21 +00:52 |
5 | Bie,Steen | hadsund | 43:55 +01:26 |
6 | Møller,Gitte | Klejtrup | 43:58 +01:29 |
7 | Koed,Jakob | hadsund | 44:08 +01:39 |
8 | Søndermølle,Claus | Fjordløberne Hobro | 44:15 +01:46 |
9 | Graversen,Niels | hadsund | 45:16 +02:47 |
10 | Lykkegaard,Kaj | hadsund | 47:05 +04:36 |
11 | Nielsen,Henrik Thordal | Fjordløberne Hobro | 47:10 +04:41 |
12 | Nielsen,René | Fjordløberne Hobro | 47:47 +05:18 |
13 | Jensen,Morten Vang | Fjordløberne Hobro | 47:51 +05:22 |
14 | Sloth,Niels Jørgen | Vindblæs Friskole | 48:57 +06:28 |
15 | Nielsen,Preben | Fjordløberne Hobro | 49:00 +06:31 |
16 | andersen,peter | Mariager | 49:08 +06:39 |
17 | Nielsen,Jusper Just | Fjordløberne Hobro | 49:15 +06:46 |
18 | Dyrmose Nielsen,Mads | Hadsund kreaturslagteri | 49:17 +06:48 |
19 | Ravn,Søren | Svenstrup | 49:30 +07:01 |
20 | Haferbier,Jeanette | Fjordløberne Hobro | 49:40 +07:11 |
21 | Jørgensen,Niels Christian | Weiss A/S | 50:30 +08:01 |
22 | Christensen,Hans J. | Øster Hurup | 50:36 +08:07 |
23 | Pedersen,Asker Gade | Bælum | 50:37 +08:08 |
24 | Errebo,Søren | Leasing Fyn | 51:22 +08:53 |
25 | Hein,Mikkel | Havndal | 51:25 +08:56 |
26 | Laustsen,Ivan | Fjordløberne Hobro | 51:30 +09:01 |
27 | Pedersen,Henning Gade | Terndrup | 51:31 +09:02 |
28 | Gammelmark,Tom | Weiss A/S | 52:17 +09:48 |
29 | Holst,Mogens | Fjordløberne Hobro | 52:19 +09:50 |
30 | Kumar,Suresh | Hudsund | 52:52 +10:23 |
31 | Larsen,Marcus | Salon Knold & Tot | 53:14 +10:45 |
32 | damm,vita | hadsund | 53:22 +10:53 |
33 | Fly,Jan | TeamFly | 53:54 +11:25 |
34 | Nørgaard,Hanne | Fjordløberne Hobro | 54:04 +11:35 |
35 | Kaldal,Maiken | hadsund | 54:14 +11:45 |
36 | Bugge,Peter | Fjordløberne Hobro | 54:33 +12:04 |
37 | Larsen,Paw | Salon Knold & Tot | 55:15 +12:46 |
38 | Smith,Graham | Døstrup | 55:31 +13:02 |
39 | Nissen,Claus | hadsund | 55:56 +13:27 |
40 | Bay Pedersen,Jes | Strikkeklubben | 56:01 +13:32 |
41 | Gregersen,Anni | hadsund | 56:41 +14:12 |
42 | Jeppesen,Søs Sloth | hadsund | 56:44 +14:15 |
43 | Hansen,Maja | Randers NV | 57:27 +14:58 |
44 | Nielsen,Bettina | Move Randers | 58:18 +15:49 |
45 | Molsen Ravn,Malene | hadsund | 58:35 +16:06 |
46 | Konnerup,Rasmus | hadsund | 59:11 +16:42 |
47 | Abrahamsen,Lene Kolding | hadsund | 59:14 +16:45 |
48 | Errebo,Ida | Andelskassen | 1:00:58 +18:29 |
49 | Aunsbjerg,Susanne | Trim Jarl Arden | 1:01:01 +18:32 |
50 | Thygesen,Annette | Vive | 1:02:41 +20:12 |
51 | Woldum,Birthe | Hobro | 1:02:45 +20:16 |
52 | Bonderup,Anna-Marie | hadsund | 1:02:49 +20:20 |
53 | Nielsen,Karina Buus | Fjordløberne Hobro | 1:02:53 +20:24 |
54 | Vestergaard,Ann Kirstine | Fjordløberne Hobro | 1:02:55 +20:26 |
55 | Melgaard,Heidi | Strikkeklubben | 1:03:12 +20:43 |
56 | Bonderup,John | hadsund | 1:03:47 +21:18 |
57 | Madsen,Bodil | Mariagerløberne | 1:04:08 +21:39 |
58 | Svendsen,Julie | hadsund | 1:05:43 +23:14 |
59 | Mikkelsen,Anne Aarup | Øster Hurup | 1:05:53 +23:24 |
60 | Abrahamsen,Anna Husted | hadsund | 1:09:47 +27:18 |
61 | Genee,Vinnie | Udbyhøj | 1:11:13 +28:44 |
62 | Hjort-Jensen,Lise | Fjordløberne Hobro | 1:12:01 +29:32 |
63 | Brodersen,Simone | Fjordløberne Hobro | 1:12:02 +29:33 |
64 | Hansen,Ulla | Mariager | 1:12:43 +30:14 |
65 | Mikkelsen,Stine | Fjordløberne Hobro | 1:12:53 +30:24 |
DNS | Holt,Kirsten | Urtekram Int. A/S | |
DNS | Hansen,Lars Bagger | Tradium | |
DNS | Grigoriou,Niki Nicolas | hadsund | |
DNS | Carnot,Robert | hadsund |
05-09-14 15:41:05 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: MARIAGER